Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Matches Played

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Date From
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Date To
RadDatePicker
RadDatePicker
Open the calendar popup.
Options

Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 
 Player
HDCA:First Grade
HDCA:Second Grade
HDCA:Fourth Grade
HDCA:Under 15
HDCA:Under 13
HDCA:Under 11
HDCA:Under 10
HDCA:Under 12
1 Dickie, Joshua A00300000
2 Roeder, Gary29000000
3 Shelley, Mark90000000
4 Bennett, Geoff00200000
5 Wilbow, Alex00000000
6 Caterson, Jeff09000000
7 Barker, Robert150000000
8 Brown, Tony001900000
9 Power, Luke70000000
10 Day, Damien170000000
11 Stubbs, Phill001700000
12 Taylor, Warwick014000000
13 Boyle, Terry50000000
14 Smith, Mal001900000
15 Lord, Jeff001600000
16 Kenyon, Jack013000000
17 Wilson, Jack011000000
18 Gregory, Brandon001600000
19 Moise, Shane018000000
20 Moise, Mitch012000000
21 Smith, Benjamin M00100000
22 Roeder, Jake S2150140000
23 Power, Luke10000000
24 Cardwell, Lachlan000140000
25 Luscombe, Christopher001200000
26 Flint, William015000000
27 Garemyn, Bailey S160000000
28 ********001700000
29 Caterson, Dylan000120000
30 Jones, Kurt150000000
31 Lewis, Taffy70000000
32 izzard, jack0190140000
33 Napier, Glen150000000
34 Sathiyaseelan, Ashwin0150140000
35 Luttrell, Lucas000000012
36 Solvyns, Riley000014000
37 Solvyns, Fynn000001400
38 Keir, Nicolas R0015140000
39 Croft, Tate L013090000
40 Mavin, Cody R0160140000
41 Hurst, Will010100000
42 Hinton, Nathan00400000
43 Hughes, Corey001140000
44 Johnston, William000014000
45 Swift, Dalton000016000
46 Taylor, Jenson000001400
47 Peisley, Ryan000130000
48 Astill, Jake000014000
49 Foxall, Thomas E000015000
50 Woodbury, Nicholas000001300
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 106   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

Number of matches played Not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout matches). If the "Include Abandoned, Forfeit and Washout Matches" tickbox is selected, then these match types will be included, but only if a team was selected.