Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    HDCA:Under 151715020088%
    HDCA:Under 101614020088%
    HDCA:Under 111611041069%
    HDCA:Fourth Grade2210075045%
    HDCA:First Grade209047045%
    HDCA:Under 13197039037%
    HDCA:Under 121840311022%
    HDCA:Second Grade2030413015%
    Total14873029460 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    HDCA:Under 1516214337.702875.64194
    HDCA:Under 1018488222.542806.60000
    HDCA:Under 11196310019.632607.55001
    HDCA:Fourth Grade204011318.055853.490519
    HDCA:First Grade236913018.225144.601824
    HDCA:Under 1313519913.653264.140034
    HDCA:Under 1211109212.072654.180029
    HDCA:Second Grade203116112.615993.390536
    Total1433382017.4831164.60227147

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    HDCA:Under 1510510329.833303.122
    HDCA:Under 1014611047.562604.250
    HDCA:Under 1114413349.262844.701
    HDCA:Fourth Grade136210615.496213.391
    HDCA:First Grade144223615.535324.202
    HDCA:Under 1397162116.713464.670
    HDCA:Under 1264134421.003034.430
    HDCA:Second Grade107261824.475624.660
    Total9431339514.2032384.146


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team